2021-12-15 Blic’as 03 (45 sezonas)

FinalasHCP8 p.8 p. + HCPTSK.
1Tadas Docius1518620126
2Artūras Perminas818319125
3Daiva Perminienė917017924
4Bronius Ridikas1516017523
Top 8HCP7 p.7 p. + HCPTsk.
Daiva Perminienė9205214
Tadas Docius15190205
Artūras Perminas8188196
Bronius Ridikas15169184
5Sigitas Baužys717618322
6Valerijus Perminas1616518121
7Pavel Gritskevich1016917920
8Žilvinas Perminas014214219
Nr.Žaidėjas/aHCP4 p.4 p. + HCPTSK5 p.+ HCP5 p. + HCPTSK.6 p.+ HCP6 p. + HCPTSK.Vidurkis
Žilvinas Perminas082582522422410491861861235205,83
Artūras Perminas879482618519310191952031222195,67
Sigitas Baužys77657931741819742162231197192,50
Pavel Gritskevich107547941811919851902001185187,50
Bronius Ridikas157027621992149761942091185182,50
Daiva Perminienė97257611881979581841931151182,83
Valerijus Perminas167067701451619311912071138173,67
Tadas Docius157147741761919651571721137174,50
9Raimondas Martinkus12689737214226963159171113418177,00
10Aurelijus Matonis8792824125133957169177113417181,00
11Martynas Matonis11692736169180916205216113216177,67
12Redas Vaitkevičius15691751164179930168183111315170,50
13Vaclovas Mitkus146857411391538941414164,80
14Andrius Pelakauskas7697725162169894137171,80
15Karolis Kaktys156947541151308841215161,80
16Vygantas Razma246267221381628841124152,80
17Rimontas Bukauskas156487081571728801015161,00
18Timofej Muravjov15647707148163870915159,00
19Vaidotas Neverauskas1763169981717157,75
20Romas Urbelis2658068472626145,00
21Ingrida Matonienė2756767562727141,75
22Kęstutis Kandrotas1561467451515153,50
23Arvydas Stankus1656462841616141,00
24Laurynas Pauža1356261431313140,50
25Audrius Bukauskas1153858221111134,50
26Gertruda Jurgaitytė303975171303099,25