2021-12-08 Blic’as 02 (45 sezonas)

FinalasHCP8 p.8 p. + HCPTSK.
1Stasys Munčys1116918033
2Pavel Gritskevich1016917932
3Daiva Perminienė916617531
4Sigitas Baužys616016630
Top 8HCP7 p.7 p. + HCPTsk.
Pavel Gritskevich10233243
Daiva Perminienė9225234
Stasys Munčys11199210
Sigitas Baužys6191197
5Saulius Saudargas618419029
6Remigijus Nausėda1716418128
7Redas Vaitkevičius1615617227
8Vaclovas Mitkus1415717126
Nr.Žaidėjas/aHCP4 p.4 p. + HCPTSK5 p.+ HCP5 p. + HCPTSK.6 p.+ HCP6 p. + HCPTSK.Vidurkis
1Vaclovas Mitkus1478684218319710391841981237192,2
2Redas Vaitkevičius1676983318520110341872031237190,2
3Daiva Perminienė987691215316210741421511225195,2
4Remigijus Nausėda1778285013815510051862031208184,3
5Sigitas Baužys67647882012079952032091204194,7
6Saulius Saudargas67577811591659462482541200194,0
7Stasys Munčys117177611942059662222331199188,8
8Pavel Gritskevich107247641902009642142241188188,0
9Vaidas Mitkevičius11741785203214999168179117825185,3
10Andrius Pelakauskas67868101911971007161167117424189,7
11Žilvinas Perminas0746746233233979190190116923194,8
12Artūras Selenis22731819147169988157179116722172,5
13Vladas Petrauskas6768792194200992157163115521186,5
14Martynas Matonis11798842136147989145156114520179,8
15Aurelijus Matonis7797825137144969160167113619182,3
16Mantas Trakimavičius4771787172176963163167113018184,3
17Vygantas Razma2560370320422993217250161,4
18Arvydas Stankus1668374716317992616160169,2
19Saimonas Sakalauskas1663870220822492615160169,2
20Vaidotas Neverauskas1566672616017590114150165,2
21Kęstutis Kandrotas1366271417118489813130166,6
22Ričardas Andriejauskis1763770515717487912170158,8
23Rimontas Bukauskas1466071613214686211140158,4
24Ingrida Matonienė2660470810312983710260141,4
25Timofej Muravjov136567089130130164,0
26Darius Oželis126537018120120163,3
27Kęstutis Jurgelevičius966470079090166,0
28Raimondas Simanauskas136446966130130161,0
29Raimondas Martinkus116446885110110161,0
30Algimantas Jagnieškus255736734250250143,3
31Daiva Selenienė116216653110110155,3
32Audrius Bukauskas861464628080153,5
33Vytautas Šiaučiulis125435911120120135,8