2021-12-01 Blic’as 01 (45 sezonas)

FinalasHCP8 p.8 p. + HCPTSK.
1Žilvinas Perminas020620629
2Arvydas Stankus1316417728
3Vidas Valinčius1313314627
4Donatas Lengvinas013513526
Top 8HCP7 p.7 p. + HCPTsk.
Žilvinas Perminas0215215
Donatas Lengvinas0197197
Arvydas Stankus13179192
Vidas Valinčius13171184
5Raimondas Martinkus1116617725
6Redas Vaitkevičius1515817324
7Rūta Ryliškienė1615417023
8Andrius Pelakauskas514314822
Nr.Žaidėjas/aHCP4 p.4 p. + HCPTSK5 p.+ HCP5 p. + HCPTSK.6 p.+ HCP6 p. + HCPTSK.Vidurkis
1Žilvinas Perminas089389320320310962302301326221,0
2Donatas Lengvinas081681622422410402352351275212,5
3Andrius Pelakauskas581283218218710191851901209196,5
4Raimondas Martinkus1180184516517610211521631184186,3
5Vidas Valinčius137488001681819811621751156179,7
6Rūta Ryliškienė166937571521689251932091134173,0
7Redas Vaitkevičius157187781641799571491641121171,8
8Arvydas Stankus137017531751889411591721113172,5
9Sigitas Baužys4744760182186946158162110821180,7
10Aloyzas Daržinskas9712748167176924172181110520175,2
11Julius Sipavičius7725753144151904176183108719174,2
12Kęstutis Jurgelevičius7689717165172889174181107018171,3
13Daiva Perminienė7720748146153901159166106717170,8
14Nijolė Jagnieškienė30613733144174907119149105616146,0
15Pavel Gritskevich86626941831918851580169,0
16Vytautas Šiaučiulis1067471415516587914100165,8
17Vladas Petrauskas56817011541598601350167,0
18Saimonas Sakalauskas1362868016517885812130158,6
19Romas Urbelis2359468613015383911230144,8
20Mantas Trakimavičius26916991171198181020161,6
21Aurelijus Matonis565667695050164,0
22Stasys Munčys863666888080159,0
23Timofej Muravjov116226667110110155,5
24Vaidas Mitkevičius863366568080158,3
25Lukas Šetkus305406605300300135,0
26Kęstutis Kandrotas116166604110110154,0
27Vygantas Razma235596513230230139,8
28Ingrida Matonienė245546502240240138,5
29Algimantas Jagnieškus225566441220220139,0